Thank you for watching my video!!
高松(さぬき高松うどん駅) Takamatsu T28 0:00:00
昭和町 Shōwachō T27 0:02:30 通過 pass
栗林公園北口 Ritsurinkōen-Kitaguchi T26 0:03:51 通過 pass
栗林 Ritsurin T25 0:05:40
木太町 Kitachō T24 0:07:48 通過 pass
屋島 Yashima T23 0:10:20
古高松南 Furutakamatsu-Minami T22 1:14:32 通過 pass
八栗口 Yakuriguchi T21 0:13:07 通過 pass
讃岐牟礼 Sanuki-Mure T20 0:13:52 通過 pass
志度 Shido T19 0:17:00
オレンジタウン Orange-Town T18 0:19:23 通過 pass
造田 Zōda T17 0:21:03 通過 pass
神前 Kanzaki T16 0:22:28 通過 pass
讃岐津田 Sanuki-Tsuda T15 0:27:00
鶴羽 Tsuruwa T14 0:30:00 通過 pass
丹生 Nibu T13 0:32:57 通過 pass
三本松 Sambommatsu T12 0:36:00
讃岐白鳥 Sanuki-Shirotori T11 0:39:00 通過 pass
引田 Hiketa T10 0:43:00
讃岐相生 Sanuki-Aioi T09 0:45:42 通過 pass
阿波大宮 Awa-Ōmiya T08 0:50:58 通過 pass
板野 Itano T07 0:56:30
阿波川端 Awa-Kawabata T06 0:58:45 通過 pass
板東 Bandō T05 1:00:27 通過 pass
池谷 Ikenotani T04 1:03:30
勝瑞 Shōzui T03 1:06:53 通過 pass
吉成 Yoshinari T02 1:07:37 通過 pass
佐古 Sako T01 1:11:13 通過 pass
徳島 Tokushima T00 1:12:58
front view railway
Негізгі бет 【4K60fps Cab view Japanese train】Takamatsu ~ Tokushima. Limited Express UZUSHIO.
No video
Пікірлер: 16