Had to leave off a bunch of albums that I love (like usual) 10) The Smiths - The Smiths 09) ...All the Rage - General Public 08) Psychic...Powerless...Another Man's Sac - Butthole Surfers 07) Ocean Rain - Echo & the Bunnymen 06) Sparkle in the Rain - Simple Minds 05) Treasure - Cocteau Twins 04) 1984 - Van Halen 03) Hyaena - Siouxsie and the Banshees (American version including "Dear Prudence") 02) The Top - The Cure 01) The Unforgettable Fire - U2
Пікірлер: 1