7: Flushing Local or Flushing Express . Flushing Main Street or Mets Willets Point, Queens to 34th Street
Hudson Yards, Manhattan.
N: Broadway Express and 4th Avenue Express. Via Manhattan Bridge. Via Sea Beach. Astoria Ditmars Blvd, Queens to 86th Street, Brooklyn.
W: Broadway Local and Astoria Local. Astoria Ditmars Blvd, Queens to Whitehall Street, Manhattan.
During PM Rush Hour, Extra 7 trains put into service for rush hour terminate at Mets Willets Point.
During PM Rush Hour, some Flushing 7 trains are Express in Queens.
Because Of Flood Protection until Spring 2020, N trains are not running between 86th Street, Brooklyn and Coney Island. Use the D,F or Q trains for service to Coney Island.
Support me on PayPal. Go to www.paypal.me/...
Taken on January 3rd 2020
Негізгі бет PM Rush Hour R68A/R160/R188 7 Local/Express And N,W Trains At Queensboro Plaza
Пікірлер: 2