Body: Plaxton Panorama
Chassis: Volvo B11RLET
Company: Parks Of Hamilton
Livery: Scottish Citylink
Route: 900 Edinburgh - Glasgow (via Maxim Park)
Fleet Number: HSK656
Join our membership to access more contents, or follow us on Instagram and Facebook.
KZitem membership: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Instagram: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Facebook: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Journey time approximate 71 minutes.
Detailed stop list: (00:00)
1. Edinburgh, Bus Station (00:46)
2. Princes Street (04:39)
3. Shandwick Place (06:14)
4. Haymarket Station (09:15)
5. Roseburn Gardens (12:12)
6. Murrayfield Road (13:12)
7. Balgreen Road (14:39)
8. Edinburgh Zoo (15:22)
9. Kirk Loan (16:59)
10. Drum Brae South (18:15)
11. Maybury Road (19:59)
12. Gogarburn A8 (21:30)
13. Ingliston Road (23:08)
14. Station Road (24:25)
15. Lochend Road (24:55)
16. Harthill Services (41:59)
17. Maxim Business Park (53:46)
18. Glasgow, Buchanan Bus Station (01:12:22)
#PlaxtonPanorama #VolvoB11RLET #ScottishCitylink #ParksOfHamilton
Негізгі бет [Scottish Citylink: 900 Edinburgh to Glasgow] Plaxton Panorama Bodied Volvo B11RLET Coach (HSK656)
Пікірлер: 9