Driving a class 170 DMU in Scotrail Saltire Livery from Markinch to Edinburgh Waverley (Semi-Fast) Making stops at:
S) Markinch 00:00
Enroute To Kirkcaldy 02:10
2) Kirkcaldy 09:15
Enroute To Inverkeithing 12:19
3) Inverkeithing 26:30
Enroute To Edinburgh Gateway 30:30
4) Edinburgh Gateway 39:43
Enroute To South Gyle 40:41
5) South Gyle 42:11
Enroute To Haymarket 43:38
6) Haymarket 47:42
Enroute To Terminus (Waverley) 49:15
T) Waverley 52:00
Негізгі бет Semi Fast To Edinburgh on Fife Circle | 🚆🌍 Train Sim World 4 #33
No video
Пікірлер: 1